Buy C2G/Cables to Go 37574 LC/LC Plenum-Rated Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable (10 Meter, Green)



Category:Personal Computers
Brand:C2G
Manufacturer:C2G





Check Latest Price on Amazon.com »


Features :

  • With LC to LC termination, this high-quality fiber optic patch cable is specificially designed for ethernet, multimedia, or communication applications



Color-code with this 62.5/125 micron cable for gigabit ethernet, FDDI, multimedia, ATM, or any application that requires high speed data transfer; CMP-rated for in-wall use without conduit





Certain content that appears on this Landing Page comes from Amazon Services LLC. This content provided 'as is' and is subject to change or removal at any time This Landing Page serve the products as Amazon Associates. Product prices and availability are accurate and served realtime from Amazon Services. Any price and availability information displayed on Amazon.com at the time of purchase will apply to the purchase of this product.